Hotel Tourmaline

Address: Firdous round-about Opp. Qilla Bala Hassar
Contact: 091 111 44 6835
About Terms & Conditions View on Map

Guests
2 adults · 0 children
Adults
2
Children
0
Big Photo
Deluxe King Bed
Photo
Executive King Bed
Photo
Family Suite King & Twin Beds
Photo
Photo
Photo
Photo
Photo
Photo
Photo
Family Suite King & Twin Beds

Family Suite King & Twin Beds in Hotel Tourmaline, Multan

Capacity: 2 adults, 2 children
All rooms booked on 2026-08-02

PKR 0
+ PKR 0 taxes and charges
PKR 0 total / night, taxes included
Executive Twin Bed

Executive Twin Bed in Hotel Tourmaline, Multan

Capacity: 2 adults, 2 children
All rooms booked on 2026-08-02

Best available rate Free cancellation

  • No credit card needed.
  • Refundable.

  • PKR 23,775
    + PKR 1,664 taxes and charges
    PKR 25,439 total / night, taxes included
    Extra mattress: PKR 1,000
    Junior Suite King Bed

    Junior Suite King Bed in Hotel Tourmaline, Multan

    Capacity: 2 adults, 2 children
    Rooms Available: 12

    Best available rate Free cancellation

  • No credit card needed.
  • Refundable.

  • PKR 19,500
    + PKR 1,365 taxes and charges
    PKR 20,865 total / night, taxes included
    Extra mattress: PKR 1,000
    Deluxe King Bed

    Deluxe King Bed in Hotel Tourmaline, Multan

    Capacity: 2 adults, 2 children
    Rooms Available: 12

    Best available rate Free cancellation

  • No credit card needed.
  • Refundable.

  • PKR 13,500
    + PKR 945 taxes and charges
    PKR 14,445 total / night, taxes included
    Extra mattress: PKR 1,000
    Executive King Bed

    Executive King Bed in Hotel Tourmaline, Multan

    Capacity: 2 adults, 2 children
    Rooms Available: 18

    Best available rate Free cancellation

  • No credit card needed.
  • Refundable.

  • PKR 15,000
    + PKR 1,050 taxes and charges
    PKR 16,050 total / night, taxes included
    Extra mattress: PKR 1,000

    Your Booking Summary

    Check-in: 2026-08-02

    Check-out: 2026-08-03

    Adults: 2

    Children: 0

    Rooms Selected: 0

    Total Amount: PKR 0.00
    Includes 7.0% taxes and charges
    What we offer