Villa Vista

Address: 36, School Road F-6/3
Contact: +92518891333
About Terms & Conditions View on Map

Guests
2 adults · 0 children
Adults
2
Children
0
Big Photo
Gotham Studio
Photo
Manhattan Suite
Photo
Photo
Photo
Photo
Photo
Photo
Photo
Photo
+ 5 more
Standard Room

Standard Room in Villa Vista, Islamabad

Capacity: 2 adults, 2 children
Rooms Available: 9

Best available rate Free cancellation

  • No credit card needed.
  • Refundable.

  • PKR 37,945
    + PKR 5,692 taxes and charges
    PKR 43,636 total / night, taxes included
    Extra mattress: PKR 1,000
    Manhattan Suite

    Manhattan Suite in Villa Vista, Islamabad

    Capacity: 2 adults, 2 children
    All rooms booked on 2026-08-02

    Best available rate Free cancellation

  • No credit card needed.
  • Refundable.

  • PKR 82,409
    + PKR 12,361 taxes and charges
    PKR 94,770 total / night, taxes included
    Extra mattress: PKR 1,000
    Pres. Suite 500

    Pres. Suite 500 in Villa Vista, Islamabad

    Capacity: 2 adults, 2 children
    Rooms Available: 1

    Best available rate Free cancellation

  • No credit card needed.
  • Refundable.

  • PKR 80,000
    + PKR 12,000 taxes and charges
    PKR 92,000 total / night, taxes included
    Extra mattress: PKR 1,000
    Superior Room

    Superior Room in Villa Vista, Islamabad

    Capacity: 2 adults, 2 children
    Rooms Available: 6

    Best available rate Free cancellation

  • No credit card needed.
  • Refundable.

  • PKR 39,130
    + PKR 5,870 taxes and charges
    PKR 45,000 total / night, taxes included
    Extra mattress: PKR 1,000
    Gotham Studio

    Gotham Studio in Villa Vista, Islamabad

    Capacity: 2 adults, 2 children
    Rooms Available: 2

    Best available rate Free cancellation

  • No credit card needed.
  • Refundable.

  • PKR 42,120
    + PKR 6,318 taxes and charges
    PKR 48,438 total / night, taxes included
    Extra mattress: PKR 1,000

    Your Booking Summary

    Check-in: 2026-08-02

    Check-out: 2026-08-03

    Adults: 2

    Children: 0

    Rooms Selected: 0

    Total Amount: PKR 0.00
    Includes 15.0% taxes and charges
    What we offer